romania united kingdom germany bulgaria france china

 

The awards will be paid in the next 2 weeks after the closing of the last auction.

A single payment will be made: the prize + the due amount of the winning pigeon auction.

The payment will be made to your signed-up account.

Each competitor will be contacted personally to confirm the amounts to be received.

Finalisten und Gewinner der EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS OLR 2018. Die schnellsten 2 und 3Tauben
Finalists and winners of EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS OLR 2018, the fastest 2 and 3 pigeons
Crescatori : cei mai rapizi 2 si 3 porumbei

CRESCATOR 2 PORUMBEI, Die schnellsten 2 Tauben
Locul 1- My Loft.ro -700 euro
Locul 2- Grec Mihai -500 euro
Locul 3- Tanase Alexandru -300 euro
Locul 4- Karl Heinz - 200 euro
Locul 5- Team Flonta -100 euro

CRESCATOR 3 PORUMBEI, Die schnellsten 3 Taube
Locul 1- Grec Mihai -1.000 euro
Locul 2- Tanase Alexandru – 700 euro
Locul 3- Grigorian + Lazar – 500 euro
Locul 4- Andreica + Bucsa – 300 euro
Locul 5- Radu + Pavel – 200 euro

CRESCATOR GENERAL , Die schnellsten 2 Taube von zwei Team

Locul 1- Beniamin Neag- 5 porumbei gratis 2019
Locul 2 - A.Klass - 4 porumbei gratis 2019
Locul 3 - Team Bob - 3 porumbei gratis 2019
Locul 4 - Dr de Weerd Pigeons - 2 porumbei gratis 2019
Locul 5 - Hok Reijnen - 1 porumbel gratis 2019

Finalisten und Gewinner der EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS OLR 2018

Finalists and winners of EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS OLR 2018

Finalistii si castigatorii editiei EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS OLR 2018

1 Winkie Pigeons - 20 000 euro
2 Myloft.ro Team 1 - 15 000 euro
3 Giani + Petre - 10 000 euro
4 Benjamin Neag Team C - 7000 euro
5 Kary & Ady - 6000 euro
6 Team Bob Team C - 5000 euro
7 Radu + Pavel - 4000 euro
8 MIFUMA - 3000 euro
9 Myloft.ro Team 1 - 2000 euro
10 Karl Heinz Wichert - 1000 euro
11 Team R.B.S. - 900 euro
12 Grec Mihai - 900 euro
13 Team Eschenberg - 900 euro
14 Familia Solovastru - 900 euro
15 Andreica + Bucsa - 900 euro
16 Cazacu Alexandru - 900 euro
17 Alexandru Tanase - 900 euro
18 Grec Mihai - 900 euro
19 Alexandru Tanase - 900 euro
20 Iacoban Sami - 900 euro
21 Edip Shaban - 800 euro
22 Onica Costel + Sotropa Daniel - 800 euro
23 Crescatoria Forum - 800 euro
24 Grigorian + Lazar - 800 euro
25 Team Hagen - 800 euro
26 Andreica + Pitu - 800 euro
27 Carciumaru + Bogdan - 800 euro
28 Heinz Hilleke - 800 euro
29 Dediu Daniel - 800 euro
30 Grec Mihai - 800 euro
31 Expres Arad - 700 euro
32 A. u. H. Klaas Team B - 700 euro
33 Balea Bogdan - 700 euro
34 Nichitean Arcadie - 700 euro
35 Team Flonta - 700 euro
36 Dickmann - Josef Stroetges - 700 euro
37 Tatar + Rogoz - 700 euro
38 Mirauta Daniel + Cornel - 700 euro
39 Preluca Dumitru - 700 euro
40 Team Valeriu & Claudiu - 700 euro
41 Dietmar Lewe - Rothland - 600 euro
42 Pelepco Catalin - 600 euro
43 Tiron + Petrescu - 600 euro
44 Team Hotel Adelmann - 600 euro
45 Grigorian + Lazar - 600 euro
46 SG Rohlig & Bukowski L. - 600 euro
47 Petar & Kiril Raponski Team B - 600 euro
48 Steak- Vernichter - 600 euro
49 Team Flonta - 600 euro
50 Team Valeriu & Claudiu - 600 euro
51 Nichitean Arcadie - 500 euro
52 Timis Ilie - 500 euro
53 Brieftaubenfreunde O.W.L. Team 2 - 500 euro
54 Jochen + Nadine Huenten - 500 euro
55 ZG. Helios - Bucher & Gehrken - 500 euro
56 Dr. De Weerd Pigeons Team A - 500 euro
57 Ionesi Ioan & Constantin - 500 euro
58 Team Germany - Toni Deigner Team A - 500 euro
59 Team Mark Buse & Family - 500 euro
60 A. u. H. Klaas Team A - 500 euro
61 TGD - Tibi - 400 euro
62 Below & Wagner - 400 euro
63 Karl Heinz Wichert - 400 euro
64 Radu + Pavel - 400 euro
65 Roels A & C Team A - 400 euro
66 Dimitar Todorov - 400 euro
67 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom Team A - 400 euro
68 Pigeons Airport Team - 400 euro
69 Alexander Gebel - 400 euro
70 Breaban Valerica - 400 euro
71 Ivan & Dimo - 300 euro
72 Team Germany W.A.Waldow + S. Thiel - 300 euro
73 Gut Flug - 300 euro
74 Fratii Lupu & Olaroiu - 300 euro
75 Sebastian Rolff - 300 euro
76 Christoph Muller 1 - 300 euro
77 Bichir Valentin - 300 euro
78 Dr. De Weerd Pigeons Team B - 300 euro
79 Brieftaubenfreunde O.W.L. Team 2 - 300 euro
80 Benjamin Neag Team B - 300 euro
81 Team Coldea + Basch - 200 euro
82 Bogdan Crainea - 200 euro
83 Panzari Constantin - 200 euro
84 Gagea Ionut + Cristi - 200 euro
85 Steak- Vernichter - 200 euro
86 Familie Soellner - 200 euro
87 Andreica + Bucsa - 200 euro
88 Steak- Vernichter - 200 euro
89 Andreica + Bucsa - 200 euro
90 Iuga Dorin Team 2 - 200 euro
91 Dediu Daniel - 100 euro
92 Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin - 100 euro
93 Hok Reijnen & Bolton Team A - 100 euro
94 Team Germany- Bibi Stefanescu - 100 euro
95 ZG Helios, Yu Tao, Huebner, Gehrken - 100 euro
96 Dr. Angela Targatz - 100 euro
97 G.u.H. Schilling - 100 euro
98 Iuga Dorin Team 2 - 100 euro
99 Hardy Kruger - 100 euro
100 Comb. Poelman - 100 euro

Finalists and winners of EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS OLR 2018,
AS Elite :
1. RO-18- 012164 TGD-Tibi


The winners Hot Spot 3 - MEDGIDIA – Tortoman -  374 Km
traseu medgidia

Locul 1 – Roels A & C Team B – 3.000 Euro

Locul 2 – Team Germany - Toni Deigner Team B  –  2.000 Euro

Locul 3 – Team Sofia – 1.000 Euro

Locul 4 – MIFUMA – 900 Euro

Locul 5 – Brieftaubenfreunde O.W.L. Team 1 – 800 Euro

Locul 6 – Team Valeriu & Claudiu – 700 Euro

Locul 7 – Bogdan Crainea – 600 Euro

Locul 8 – Tatar + Rogoz – 500 Euro

Locul 9 – Grec Mihai – 400 Euro

Locul 10 – Team Germany - Dr. Targatz Angela – 300 Euro

Locul 11 – Myloft.ro Team 2 – 200 Euro

Locul 12 – Ivan & Dimo – 100 Euro

Locul 13 – Team Hotel Adelmann – 50 Euro

Locul 14 – Dr. De Weerd Pigeons Team A – 50 Euro

Locul 15 – Cazacu Alexandru – 50 Euro

Locul 16 – Pigeons Airport Team – 50 Euro

Locul 17 – Team Apachite Cristian & Rida Kafi & Karim – 50 Euro

Locul 18 – Hok Reijnen & Bolton Team A – 50 Euro

Locul 19 – Team Bob Team B – 50 Euro

Locul 20 – Karl Heinz Lang – 50 Euro

Locul 21 – ZG. Helios - Bucher & Gehrken – 50 Euro

Locul 22 – Team Verl – 50 Euro

Crescator 2 porumbei – Die schnellsten zwei Tauben

Loc 1.  Team Valeriu & Claudiu  – 500 Euro

Loc 2.   MIFUMA– 300 Euro

Loc 3. Team Apachite Cristian & Rida Kafi & Karim – 200 Euro

Loc 4. Hok Reijnen & Bolton Team A – 150 Euro

Loc 5. Karl Heinz Lang – 150 Euro

Crescator 3 porumbei - Die schnellsten drei Tauben

Locul 1 - Team Valeriu & Claudiu - 700 Euro
Locul 2 – Familia Lepadatu – 500 Euro
Locul 3 - Team Bob B - 350 Euro
Locul 4 – Cazacu Alexandru – 200 Euro
Locul 5 - Iacoban Sami – 200 Euro


 

The winners Hot Spot 3 - BRAILA -Unirea-  289 Km
traseu Braila

Locul 1 – ZG Helios, Yu Tao, Huebner, Gehrken – 700 Euro

Locul 2 – Cazacu Alexandru  –  400 Euro

Locul 3 – Sebastian Rolff  – 300 Euro

Locul 4 – Iacoban Sami  – 200 Euro

Locul 5 – Below & Wagner – 100 Euro

Crescator 2 porumbei – Die schnellsten zwei Tauben

Loc 1.  Sebastian Rolff   – 300 Euro

Loc 2. ZG Helios, Yu Tao, Huebner, Gehrken – 200 Euro

Loc 3. Brieftaubenfreunde O.W.L. Team 2 – 100 Euro

Crescator 3 porumbei - Die schnellsten drei Tauben

Locul 1 -  Sebastian Rolff -  500 Euro

Locul 2 –  Cazacu Alexandru  – 300 Euro

Locul 3 – Pigeons Airport Team – 150 Euro


The winners Hot Spot 2 - Marasesti - Tisita 189 Km

Traseu HS 2 :   Marasesti Tisita   –  > >> Europa Maaster Pigeons
traseu 2
Locul 1 – Pigeons Airport Team – 700 Euro
Locul 2 – Crescatoria Forum – 400 Euro
Locul 3 – Siebert & Gunther  – 300 Euro
Locul 4 – Brieftauben O.W.L.  – 200 Euro
Locul 5 – Edip Shaban  – 100 Euro

Crescator 2 porumbei – Die schnellsten zwei Tauben
Loc 1.  Jan Bochenczak – 300 Euro
Loc 2. Giani + Maya  – 200 Euro
Loc 3. Tatar + Rogoz  – 100 Euro

Crescator 3 porumbei - Die schnellsten drei Tauben
Locul 1 -  Giani + Petre   500 Euro
Locul 2 – Team Germany W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel  – 300 Euro
Locul 3 – Nichitean Arcadie – 150 Euro

 

The winners Hot Spot 1 – ODOBESTI - 108 Km

Traseu HS 1 : Comuna Odobesti - >>> Europa Master Pigeons
traseu 1
Locul 1 – Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu – 700 Euro
Locul 2 – Dietmar Lewe – Rothland – 400 Euro
Locul 3 – Lionte Lucian – 300 Euro
Locul 4 – Team Germany – Dr. Angela Targatz – 200 Euro
Locul 5 – Bogdan Crainea – 100 Euro

Crescator 2 porumbei - Die schnellsten zwei Tauben
Loc 1.  Lionte Lucian – 300 Euro
Loc 2. Team Hok Reijnen & Bolton Team – 200 Euro
Loc 3. Dr. De Weerd Pigeons Team – 100 Euro

Crescator 3 porumbei - Die schnellsten drei Tauben
Locul 1 -  Gacea Cristian si Ionut  500 Euro
Locul 2 – Dr. De Weerd Pigeons Tem – 300 Euro
Locul 3 – Team Hok Reijnen & Bolton Team – 150 Euro

 

Sponsori


fb benzinglivegeraldy tauben 01 enmifuma images  Mifuma

 

logo GP