romania united kingdom germany france china

logo GP

 

Starting at 6 pm the boarding will take place for the final. You can watch live cameras 12 and 13. All those who wish to be present them welcome. Also, if you are willing to go as an observer, the Europa Master Pigeons OLR will bear the daily and travel expenses.

 

Boarding for the semi-finals will take place on Sunday, 01.09.2019, starting at 17.00. All those wishing to be present are welcome. Pigeons are in shape.


Pigeons to activate !
300 euro de porumbel !  300 euro / pigeon

Adrian & Magadja 9120897 – Italia 19   activat
Adrian & Magadja 9120898 – Italia 19   activat
Dediu Daniel 438405 – RO 19  activat
Dediu Daniel 438407 – RO 19
Dediu Daniel 438408 – RO 19
Alecs Gosav  704834 – RO 10
Alecs Gosav  704829  – RO 10
Team Giurca FCI  9040045 - Italia- 19  activat
Samy Iacoban + Teo Andreica 479109 -RO – 19
Eduard Breckner 05359 – 19 – 149 DV activat
Mustatea Adrian FCI Team A - 070799 - RO - 19  activat
Mustatea Adrian FCI Team A - 070795 - RO - 19   activat
Stefan Viorel Nitu Team 2 FCI FCI Team A - GB - 19 - V 38567  activat
Pahnke - Gockel Team 2 FCI Team A   - DV - 06140 - 19 - 211  activat
Team1 H & M FCI Team A  DV - 07832 - 19 - 432   R2   activat
Tatar & Rogoz Team 1 FCI Team A 290025 - RO - 19   activat
Tatar & Rogoz Team 2 FCI Team A  290018 - RO - 19   activat

 

The awards will be paid in the next 2 weeks after the closing of the last auction.

A single payment will be made: the prize + the due amount of the winning pigeon auction.

The payment will be made to your signed-up account.

Each competitor will be contacted personally to confirm the amounts to be received.

Finalisten und Gewinner der EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS OLR 2018. Die schnellsten 2 und 3Tauben
Finalists and winners of EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS OLR 2018, the fastest 2 and 3 pigeons
Crescatori : cei mai rapizi 2 si 3 porumbei

CRESCATOR 2 PORUMBEI, Die schnellsten 2 Tauben
Locul 1- My Loft.ro -700 euro
Locul 2- Grec Mihai -500 euro
Locul 3- Tanase Alexandru -300 euro
Locul 4- Karl Heinz - 200 euro
Locul 5- Team Flonta -100 euro

CRESCATOR 3 PORUMBEI, Die schnellsten 3 Taube
Locul 1- Grec Mihai -1.000 euro
Locul 2- Tanase Alexandru – 700 euro
Locul 3- Grigorian + Lazar – 500 euro
Locul 4- Andreica + Bucsa – 300 euro
Locul 5- Radu + Pavel – 200 euro

CRESCATOR GENERAL , Die schnellsten 2 Taube von zwei Team

Locul 1- Beniamin Neag- 5 porumbei gratis 2019
Locul 2 - A.Klass - 4 porumbei gratis 2019
Locul 3 - Team Bob - 3 porumbei gratis 2019
Locul 4 - Dr de Weerd Pigeons - 2 porumbei gratis 2019
Locul 5 - Hok Reijnen - 1 porumbel gratis 2019

Finalisten und Gewinner der EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS OLR 2018

Finalists and winners of EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS OLR 2018

Finalistii si castigatorii editiei EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS OLR 2018

1 Winkie Pigeons - 20 000 euro
2 Myloft.ro Team 1 - 15 000 euro
3 Giani + Petre - 10 000 euro
4 Benjamin Neag Team C - 7000 euro
5 Kary & Ady - 6000 euro
6 Team Bob Team C - 5000 euro
7 Radu + Pavel - 4000 euro
8 MIFUMA - 3000 euro
9 Myloft.ro Team 1 - 2000 euro
10 Karl Heinz Wichert - 1000 euro
11 Team R.B.S. - 900 euro
12 Grec Mihai - 900 euro
13 Team Eschenberg - 900 euro
14 Familia Solovastru - 900 euro
15 Andreica + Bucsa - 900 euro
16 Cazacu Alexandru - 900 euro
17 Alexandru Tanase - 900 euro
18 Grec Mihai - 900 euro
19 Alexandru Tanase - 900 euro
20 Iacoban Sami - 900 euro
21 Edip Shaban - 800 euro
22 Onica Costel + Sotropa Daniel - 800 euro
23 Crescatoria Forum - 800 euro
24 Grigorian + Lazar - 800 euro
25 Team Hagen - 800 euro
26 Andreica + Pitu - 800 euro
27 Carciumaru + Bogdan - 800 euro
28 Heinz Hilleke - 800 euro
29 Dediu Daniel - 800 euro
30 Grec Mihai - 800 euro
31 Expres Arad - 700 euro
32 A. u. H. Klaas Team B - 700 euro
33 Balea Bogdan - 700 euro
34 Nichitean Arcadie - 700 euro
35 Team Flonta - 700 euro
36 Dickmann - Josef Stroetges - 700 euro
37 Tatar + Rogoz - 700 euro
38 Mirauta Daniel + Cornel - 700 euro
39 Preluca Dumitru - 700 euro
40 Team Valeriu & Claudiu - 700 euro
41 Dietmar Lewe - Rothland - 600 euro
42 Pelepco Catalin - 600 euro
43 Tiron + Petrescu - 600 euro
44 Team Hotel Adelmann - 600 euro
45 Grigorian + Lazar - 600 euro
46 SG Rohlig & Bukowski L. - 600 euro
47 Petar & Kiril Raponski Team B - 600 euro
48 Steak- Vernichter - 600 euro
49 Team Flonta - 600 euro
50 Team Valeriu & Claudiu - 600 euro
51 Nichitean Arcadie - 500 euro
52 Timis Ilie - 500 euro
53 Brieftaubenfreunde O.W.L. Team 2 - 500 euro
54 Jochen + Nadine Huenten - 500 euro
55 ZG. Helios - Bucher & Gehrken - 500 euro
56 Dr. De Weerd Pigeons Team A - 500 euro
57 Ionesi Ioan & Constantin - 500 euro
58 Team Germany - Toni Deigner Team A - 500 euro
59 Team Mark Buse & Family - 500 euro
60 A. u. H. Klaas Team A - 500 euro
61 TGD - Tibi - 400 euro
62 Below & Wagner - 400 euro
63 Karl Heinz Wichert - 400 euro
64 Radu + Pavel - 400 euro
65 Roels A & C Team A - 400 euro
66 Dimitar Todorov - 400 euro
67 OLR Ostseeflug Usedom Team A - 400 euro
68 Pigeons Airport Team - 400 euro
69 Alexander Gebel - 400 euro
70 Breaban Valerica - 400 euro
71 Ivan & Dimo - 300 euro
72 Team Germany W.A.Waldow + S. Thiel - 300 euro
73 Gut Flug - 300 euro
74 Fratii Lupu & Olaroiu - 300 euro
75 Sebastian Rolff - 300 euro
76 Christoph Muller 1 - 300 euro
77 Bichir Valentin - 300 euro
78 Dr. De Weerd Pigeons Team B - 300 euro
79 Brieftaubenfreunde O.W.L. Team 2 - 300 euro
80 Benjamin Neag Team B - 300 euro
81 Team Coldea + Basch - 200 euro
82 Bogdan Crainea - 200 euro
83 Panzari Constantin - 200 euro
84 Gagea Ionut + Cristi - 200 euro
85 Steak- Vernichter - 200 euro
86 Familie Soellner - 200 euro
87 Andreica + Bucsa - 200 euro
88 Steak- Vernichter - 200 euro
89 Andreica + Bucsa - 200 euro
90 Iuga Dorin Team 2 - 200 euro
91 Dediu Daniel - 100 euro
92 Fast Pigeons & Laro Ervin - 100 euro
93 Hok Reijnen & Bolton Team A - 100 euro
94 Team Germany- Bibi Stefanescu - 100 euro
95 ZG Helios, Yu Tao, Huebner, Gehrken - 100 euro
96 Dr. Angela Targatz - 100 euro
97 G.u.H. Schilling - 100 euro
98 Iuga Dorin Team 2 - 100 euro
99 Hardy Kruger - 100 euro
100 Comb. Poelman - 100 euro

Finalists and winners of EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS OLR 2018,
AS Elite :
1. RO-18- 012164 TGD-Tibi


The winners Hot Spot 3 - MEDGIDIA – Tortoman -  374 Km
traseu medgidia

Locul 1 – Roels A & C Team B – 3.000 Euro

Locul 2 – Team Germany - Toni Deigner Team B  –  2.000 Euro

Locul 3 – Team Sofia – 1.000 Euro

Locul 4 – MIFUMA – 900 Euro

Locul 5 – Brieftaubenfreunde O.W.L. Team 1 – 800 Euro

Locul 6 – Team Valeriu & Claudiu – 700 Euro

Locul 7 – Bogdan Crainea – 600 Euro

Locul 8 – Tatar + Rogoz – 500 Euro

Locul 9 – Grec Mihai – 400 Euro

Locul 10 – Team Germany - Dr. Targatz Angela – 300 Euro

Locul 11 – Myloft.ro Team 2 – 200 Euro

Locul 12 – Ivan & Dimo – 100 Euro

Locul 13 – Team Hotel Adelmann – 50 Euro

Locul 14 – Dr. De Weerd Pigeons Team A – 50 Euro

Locul 15 – Cazacu Alexandru – 50 Euro

Locul 16 – Pigeons Airport Team – 50 Euro

Locul 17 – Team Apachite Cristian & Rida Kafi & Karim – 50 Euro

Locul 18 – Hok Reijnen & Bolton Team A – 50 Euro

Locul 19 – Team Bob Team B – 50 Euro

Locul 20 – Karl Heinz Lang – 50 Euro

Locul 21 – ZG. Helios - Bucher & Gehrken – 50 Euro

Locul 22 – Team Verl – 50 Euro

Crescator 2 porumbei – Die schnellsten zwei Tauben

Loc 1.  Team Valeriu & Claudiu  – 500 Euro

Loc 2.   MIFUMA– 300 Euro

Loc 3. Team Apachite Cristian & Rida Kafi & Karim – 200 Euro

Loc 4. Hok Reijnen & Bolton Team A – 150 Euro

Loc 5. Karl Heinz Lang – 150 Euro

Crescator 3 porumbei - Die schnellsten drei Tauben

Locul 1 - Team Valeriu & Claudiu - 700 Euro
Locul 2 – Familia Lepadatu – 500 Euro
Locul 3 - Team Bob B - 350 Euro
Locul 4 – Cazacu Alexandru – 200 Euro
Locul 5 - Iacoban Sami – 200 Euro


 

The winners Hot Spot 3 - BRAILA -Unirea-  289 Km
traseu Braila

Locul 1 – ZG Helios, Yu Tao, Huebner, Gehrken – 700 Euro

Locul 2 – Cazacu Alexandru  –  400 Euro

Locul 3 – Sebastian Rolff  – 300 Euro

Locul 4 – Iacoban Sami  – 200 Euro

Locul 5 – Below & Wagner – 100 Euro

Crescator 2 porumbei – Die schnellsten zwei Tauben

Loc 1.  Sebastian Rolff   – 300 Euro

Loc 2. ZG Helios, Yu Tao, Huebner, Gehrken – 200 Euro

Loc 3. Brieftaubenfreunde O.W.L. Team 2 – 100 Euro

Crescator 3 porumbei - Die schnellsten drei Tauben

Locul 1 -  Sebastian Rolff -  500 Euro

Locul 2 –  Cazacu Alexandru  – 300 Euro

Locul 3 – Pigeons Airport Team – 150 Euro


The winners Hot Spot 2 - Marasesti - Tisita 189 Km

Traseu HS 2 :   Marasesti Tisita   –  > >> Europa Maaster Pigeons
traseu 2
Locul 1 – Pigeons Airport Team – 700 Euro
Locul 2 – Crescatoria Forum – 400 Euro
Locul 3 – Siebert & Gunther  – 300 Euro
Locul 4 – Brieftauben O.W.L.  – 200 Euro
Locul 5 – Edip Shaban  – 100 Euro

Crescator 2 porumbei – Die schnellsten zwei Tauben
Loc 1.  Jan Bochenczak – 300 Euro
Loc 2. Giani + Maya  – 200 Euro
Loc 3. Tatar + Rogoz  – 100 Euro

Crescator 3 porumbei - Die schnellsten drei Tauben
Locul 1 -  Giani + Petre   500 Euro
Locul 2 – Team Germany W. A. Waldow + S. Thiel  – 300 Euro
Locul 3 – Nichitean Arcadie – 150 Euro

 

The winners Hot Spot 1 – ODOBESTI - 108 Km

Traseu HS 1 : Comuna Odobesti - >>> Europa Master Pigeons
traseu 1
Locul 1 – Team Germany Bibi Stefanescu – 700 Euro
Locul 2 – Dietmar Lewe – Rothland – 400 Euro
Locul 3 – Lionte Lucian – 300 Euro
Locul 4 – Team Germany – Dr. Angela Targatz – 200 Euro
Locul 5 – Bogdan Crainea – 100 Euro

Crescator 2 porumbei - Die schnellsten zwei Tauben
Loc 1.  Lionte Lucian – 300 Euro
Loc 2. Team Hok Reijnen & Bolton Team – 200 Euro
Loc 3. Dr. De Weerd Pigeons Team – 100 Euro

Crescator 3 porumbei - Die schnellsten drei Tauben
Locul 1 -  Gacea Cristian si Ionut  500 Euro
Locul 2 – Dr. De Weerd Pigeons Tem – 300 Euro
Locul 3 – Team Hok Reijnen & Bolton Team – 150 Euro

 

eng

pune l in partea de jos si la limba  engleza